P. | Zespół | Kierowcy | Punkty | Zwyc. | Pod. | Pktwł. | P. pos. | N. okr. | Starty | Niesklas. |
|
|
= | Corvette Racing | #74 Gavin / Milner / Westbrook | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
#73 Magnussen / Garcia / Taylor | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
|
|
= | Pegasus Racing | #29 Raffin / Schell / Leutwiler | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Dempsey Racing - Proton | #77 Dempsey / Long / Foster | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Larbre Compétition | #50 Ihara / Ragues / Taylor | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Race Performance | #34 Lancaster / Frey / Mailleux | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Morand Racing | #43 Klien / Hirsch / Brandela | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Oak Racing - Team Asia | #33 Tung / Cheng / Fong | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Caterham Racing | #42 Dyson / Kimber-Smith / McMurry | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | JMW Motorsport | #66 Al Faisal / Neiman / Pumpelly | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Murphy Prototypes | #48 Chandhok / Gonzalez / Berthon | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
|
|
= | Greaves Motorsport | #41 Winslow / Latif / Munemann | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
|
|
= | Nissan | #- Ordonez / Reip / Motoyama | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
|
|
= | IMSA Performance - Matmut | #67 Helary / Merlin / Maris | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
#76 Narac / Hallyday / Armindo | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
|
|
= | Krohn Racing | #57 Krohn / Jonsson | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Team Taisan | #70 Nakano / Ehret / Rich | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Team Sofrev - ASP | #58 Barthez / Pons / Ayari | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Oak Racing | #35 Brundle / Mardenborough / Szulżickij | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Loeb Racing | #24 Rast / Charouz / Capillaire | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Porsche Team Manthey | #91 Pilet / Tandy / Bergmeister | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
#92 Holzer / Makowiecki / Lietz | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
|
|
= | Aston Martin Racing | #98 Dalla Lana / Nygaard / Lamy | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
#95 Poulsen / Thiim / Hansson / Stanaway | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
#99 MacDowall / O'Young / Rees | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
#97 Turner / Mucke / Senna | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 1 |
|
|
= | AF Corse | #60 Mann / Case / Giammaria | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
#62 Bachelier / Blank / Mallegol | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
#61 Perez-Companc / Cioci / Venturi | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
#81 Bird / Rugolo / Wyatt / Bertolini | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
#71 Rigon / Calado / Kaffer / Beretta | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
#51 Vilander / Bruni / Fisichella | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 3 |
|
|
= | KCMG | #47 Matsuda / Bradley / Howson / Imperatori | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
|
|
= | G-Drive Racing | #26 Pla / Rusinow / Canal | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
|
|
= | Porsche Team | #14 Dumas / Jani / Lieb | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 3 | 3 |
#20 Webber / Hartley / Bernhard | 0 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 6 | 2 |
|
|
= | Rebellion Racing | #13 Leimer / Belicchi / Kraihamer | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 9 |
#12 Prost / Heidfeld / Beche | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 3 |
|
|
= | Ram Racing | #53 Mowlem / Patterson / Collins / Hamilton | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
#52 Griffin / Parente / Leo | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 |
|
|
= | SMP Racing | #72 Basow | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
#37 Ładygin / Ładygin / Szaitar | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 |
#27 Mediani / Minassian / Złobin / Salo | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 3 |
|
|
= | Jota Sport | #38 Dolan / Gene / Tincknell | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
|
|
= | Thiriet by TDS Racing | #46 Thiriet / Badey / Gommendy | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Signatech Alpine | #36 Loup Chatin / Webb / Panciatici | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
|
|
= | Prospeed Competition | #79 Bleekemolen / MacNeil | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
#75 Perrodo / Collard / Vaxiviere / Palttala | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 6 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 |
|
|
= | Audi Sport Team Joest | #3 Bonanomi / Albuquerque / Jarvis | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 3 |
#1 di Grassi / Kristensen / Duval | 0 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
#2 Lotterer / Fassler / Treluyer | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 8 | 3 |
|
|
= | Proton Competition | #88 Ried / Bachler / Al Qubaisi | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
|
|
= | 8 Star Motorsports | #90 Roda / Ruberti / Potolicchio / Montecalvo | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 |
Razem | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
|
|
= | Toyota Racing | #7 Wurz / Sarrazin / Nakajima | 0 | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 3 |
#8 Davidson / Lapierre / Buemi | 0 | 2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - |
Razem | 0 | 2 | 5 | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|